Chauffeured transfers in Pardubice · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Pardubice with the fare shown first
Pardubice arranges pre-booked transfers in Pardubice (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Pardubice, each with its page
- Pardubice hl.n.from CZK 270.208 min
- Magnetická Rezonancefrom CZK 284.6010 min
- Multiscanfrom CZK 286.8010 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Pardubice requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Pardubice and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Pardubice
CZK 270.20
the cheapest route
8 min
Pardubice Airport → Pardubice hl.n.
Prices by route
Guide prices in Pardubice, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Pardubice Airport → Pardubice hl.n.4.1 km · 8 minCZK 270.20from
- Pardubice Airport → Magnetická Rezonance4.3 km · 10 minCZK 284.60from
- Pardubice Airport → Multiscan4.4 km · 10 minCZK 286.80from
- Pardubice Airport → Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem5.1 km · 8 minCZK 292.20from
- Pardubice Airport → Green Frog Restaurant4.9 km · 10 minCZK 297.80from
- Pardubice Airport → Hotel Arnošt5.1 km · 11 minCZK 307.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pardubice Airport → Pardubice hl.n. | 4.1 km | 8 min | CZK 270.20 | See details |
| Pardubice Airport → Magnetická Rezonance | 4.3 km | 10 min | CZK 284.60 | See details |
| Pardubice Airport → Multiscan | 4.4 km | 10 min | CZK 286.80 | See details |
| Pardubice Airport → Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem | 5.1 km | 8 min | CZK 292.20 | See details |
| Pardubice Airport → Green Frog Restaurant | 4.9 km | 10 min | CZK 297.80 | See details |
| Pardubice Airport → Hotel Arnošt | 5.1 km | 11 min | CZK 307.20 | See details |
Where we take you in Pardubice
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Pardubice Airport
from CZK 270.20Airport
Pražská 179, 530 06 Pardubice VI-Popkovice
See prices and book →Hradec Kralove Airport
from CZK 621.20Airport
500 03 Hradec Kralove-Hradec Králové 7
See prices and book →Pardubice centrum
from CZK 313.20Station
530 02 Pardubice-Pardubice I, Czechia
See prices and book →Pardubice hl.n.
from CZK 270.20Station
530 02 Pardubice I
See prices and book →Pardubice-Pardubičky
from CZK 393.80Station
530 03 Pardubice IV
See prices and book →Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem
from CZK 292.20Station
533 51 Pardubice VII
See prices and book →Přelouč
from CZK 501.00Station
Prelouc, 535 01 Přelouč
See prices and book →Slatiňany
from CZK 621.00Station
Slatiňany, 538 21 Slatiňany
See prices and book →Chrudim Hospital
from CZK 579.20Hospital
Václavská 570, 537 01 Chrudim
See prices and book →Dětské oddělení
from CZK 382.20Hospital
Kyjevská 44, 532 03 Pardubice-Pardubice IV
See prices and book →EUC Klinika Pardubice
from CZK 326.40Hospital
Karla Šípka 282, Trnová, 530 09 Pardubice-Pardubice VII
See prices and book →Hospital Pardubice Region, Inc.
from CZK 384.40Hospital
Kyjevská 44, 530 03 Pardubice IV
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Pardubice?
In Pardubice and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Pardubice centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in PardubiceDrive with Pardubice in Pardubice
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Pardubice?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Pardubice?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Pardubice?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Pardubice, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car